Select Page

Fall Season

Cross Country Modified
Head Coach Stephen Cohn
Assistant Coach Andrea Fortuno
Schedule

Boys Cross Country Varsity
Head Coach Patrick Driscoll
Schedule | Twitter

Girls Cross Country Varsity
Head Coach Matt Borawski
Schedule | Twitter

Cheerleading JV
Head Coach TBD

Cheerleading Varsity
Head Coach Lauren Ronchick
Assistant Coach Kristen Dennehy

Girls Diving Varsity
Head Coach TBD

Football Modified
Head Coach Greg Sullivan
Assistant Coach Joseph Napoli
Assistant Coach TBD
Schedule 

Football JV
Co-Head Coach Joseph Bonardi
Co-Head Coach Larry Cabrera
Schedule 

Football Varsity
Head Coach Ralph Iannucci
Assistant Coach Eric Margolis
Assistant Coach Vincent Yonta
Assistant Coach Bill Engelbracht
Schedule | Twitter

Boys Soccer Modified
Head Coach Luke Freeley
Schedule

Boys Soccer JV
Head Coach Robert Hirt
Schedule 

Boys Soccer Varsity
Head Coach Jon Jacobs
Schedule 

Girls Soccer 7th Grade

Girls Soccer Modified Red
Head Coach Loren Soloff
Schedule 

Girls Soccer Modified White
Head Coach James Kielty
Schedule 

Girls Soccer JV
Head Coach Sue O’Rourke
Schedule

Girls Soccer Varsity
Head Coach Bill Lynch
Schedule 

Girls Swimming Modified
Head Coach Fran Kaufman
Schedule

Girls Swimming Varsity
Head Coach Dan Rafferty
Assistant Coach Edgar Perez
Schedule 

Girls Tennis Modified
Head Coach Glenn Spiegelman
Schedule

Girls Tennis JV
Head Coach Nick Desantis
Schedule 

Girls Tennis Varsity
Head Coach Scott Silver
Schedule 

Girls Volleyball Modified
Head Coach Emily Donovan
Schedule

Girls Volleyball JV
Head Coach Jillian Richards
Schedule 

Girls Volleyball Varsity
Head Coach Mark Stanford
Schedule | Twitter

Winter Season

Boys Basketball Modified
Head Coach Luke Freeley
Schedule

Boys Basketball Freshman
Head Coach James Donahue
Schedule 

Boys Basketball JV
Head Coach Chris Rastelli
Assistant Coach Dan McGann
Schedule 

Boys Basketball Varsity
Head Coach George Gaine
Assistant Coach Daniel Linehan
Assistant Coach Pat Waldron
Schedule | Twitter

Girls Basketball Modified
Head Coach Denise Murphy
Schedule 

Girls Basketball JV
Head Coach Kristan McLaughlin
Schedule 

Girls Basketball Varsity
Head Coach Riley Harrington 
Assistant Coach Sarah Kukla
Schedule | Twitter

Boys/Girls Bowling Varsity
Head Coach Luann Carbonetto
Schedule

Cheerleading
Head Coach Lauren Ronchick
Assistant Coach Kristen Dennehy
Schedule

Fencing Varsity
Head Coach Tyler Overk
Schedule 

Ice Hockey Modified
Head Coach Nick Desantis
Schedule

Ice Hockey Varsity
Head Coach Matt Kowalchuk
Schedule

Coed Indoor Track Modified
Coach Maria Muchoe
Coach Jillian Richards
Schedule

Coed Indoor Track Varsity
Head Coach Ann Mari Carella
Assistant Coach Bob Favre
Assistant Coach Tricia Iannucci
Assistant Coach Kayleigh Marmion
Assistant Coach Mike Ryan
Schedule | Twitter

Boys Swimming Modified
Head Coach Fran Kaufman
Schedule

Boys Swimming Varsity
Head Coach Dan Rafferty
Assistant Coach Edgar Perez
Schedule

Wrestling Modified
Head Coach Greg Sullivan
Schedule 

Wresting JV
Head Coach Charlie Garci
Schedule

Wrestling Varsity
Head Coach Peter Dene
Assistant Coach John Muldoon
Schedule

Spring Season

Baseball Modified
Schedule 

Baseball JV
Schedule 

Baseball Varsity
Schedule | Twitter

Golf Varsity
Schedule 

Boys Lacrosse Modified
Schedule 

Boys Lacrosse JV
Schedule 

Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Schedule | Twitter

Girls Lacrosse Modified
Schedule 

Girls Lacrosse JV
Schedule 

Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Schedule | Twitter

Softball Modified
Schedule 

Softball JV
Schedule 

Softball Varsity
Schedule| Twitter

Coed Track & Field Modified
Schedule 

Coed Track & Field Varsity
Schedule | Twitter

Boys Tennis Modified
Schedule 

Boys Tennis JV
Schedule

Boys Tennis Varsity
Schedule 

Skip to toolbar